FR

DE

EN

00
days
:
00
Hours
:
00
minutes
:
00
Seconds

Winners since 1974

A list of all the winners since the first edition of the race in 1974

men                                                              women 

Time

Country

Last name, first name

Year

Last name, first name

Country

Time

02:25:35

ESP

JORNET Burgada Kilian

 

 2019

MATHYS Maude

SUI

02:49:20

02:31:39

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2018

MURIGI Lucy Wambui KEN 02:57:54

02:33:06

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2017

MURIGI Lucy Wambui KEN 02:58:40

02:33:38

ERI

MAMU Petro

 2016

MAIER Michelle DEU
02:58:41

02:33:14

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2015

MURIGI Lucy Wambui KEN 02:56:41

02:31:54

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2014

KREMER Stevie USA 03:03:12

02:32:14

CHE

LAUENSTEIN Marc

 2013

DESCO Elisa ITA 02:58:33

02:31:36

ITA

DE GASPERI Marco

 2012

CAMBOULIVES Aline FRA 03:02:58

02:30:18

ITA

DE GASPERI Marco

 2011

KORTAZAR ARANZETA Oiha ESP 03:11:25

02:37:27

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2010

LUND Megan USA 03:09:28

02:35:30

ESP

JORNET BURGADA Kilian

 2009

PICHRTOVA Anna CZE 02:58:24

02:30:50

ITA

DE GASPERI Marco

 2008

PICHRTOVA Anna CZE 02:54:26

02:41:44

FRA

DUPONT Jean-Christophe

 2007

PICHRTOVA Anna CZE 02:55:19

02:36:09

CHE

ANCAY Tarcis

 2006

PICHRTOVA Anna CZE 02:58:42

02:34:10

MEX

MEJIA Ricardo

 2005

JOLY Angéline CHE
02:55:35

02:34:35

MEX

MEJIA Ricardo

 2004

JOLY Angéline CHE
03:09:22

02:29:12

NZL

WYATT Jonathan

 2003

WORKU Tsige ETH 03:16:07

01:07:17

NZL

WYATT Jonathan

 *2002

DE PAY Gurdun GER 01:29:20

02:30:59

MEX

MEJIA Ricardo

 2001

MUDGE Angela GBR 02:56:41

02:35:45

GBR

BURNS Billy

 2000

POUPAZA Irina RUS 03:05:12

02:32:38

MEX

MEJIA Ricardo

 1999

SOUKHOVA Vera RUS 03:10:57

02:34:45

MEX

MEJIA Ricardo

 1998

NETCHAEVA Svetlana RUS 03:10:31

02:39:53

CZE

HORACEK Martin

 1997

CRETTENAND-MORETTI Isabella CHE
03:04:21

02:41:05

ETH

TESFAYE Eticha

 1996

MORETTI Isabella CHE
03:05:23

02:34:21

COL

CORREA Jairo

 1995

MORETTI Isabella CHE
03:09:44

02:35:25

COL

LOPEZ Jacinto

 1994

EUSTACHE Brigitte FRA 03:24:29

02:32:44

COL

CORREA Jairo

 1993

REDFERN Beverley GBR 03:11:31

02:37:57

CHE

CUENNET Jean-François

 1992

LEVEQUE Odile FRA 03:22:55

02:32:51

COL

SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Francisco

 1991

DUCRET Marike CHE
03:10:59

02:34:05

COL

CORREA Jairo

 1990

DUCRET Marike CHE
03:12:49

02:33:15

CHE

GOBET Pierre-André

 1989

GOLDSMITH Sally GBR 03:11:00

02:34:16

CHE

GOBET Pierre-André

 1988

GOLDSMITH Sally GBR 03:04:37

02:36:17

CHE

IMHOF Beat

 1987

MAROT Véronique GBR 03:01:57

02:35:04

GBR

MAKEPIECE Phil

 1986

MEROT Annick CHE
03:28:05

02:36:11

GBR

MAITLAND Jack

 1985

MAROT Véronique GBR 03:06:55

02:37:49

CHE

VALENTINI Fabrizio

 1984

MAROT Véronique GBR 03:12:08

02:36:35

ITA

ALLEGRANZA Aldo

 1983

SUBOT Marie-Christine FRA 03:29:44

02:37:57

USA

VIGIL Pablo

 1982

BILLAT Véronique FRA 03:19:44

02:35:46

USA

VIGIL Pablo

 1981

SUBOT Marie-Christine FRA 03:19:41

02:35:09

USA

VIGIL Pablo

 1980

LJUNGSTOEM Eva SWE 03:22:53

02:33:49

USA

VIGIL Pablo

 1979

LANGLACE Chantal FRA 03:32:29

02:40:18

CHE

SOLER Stefan

 1978

MOSER Marijke CHE
03:48:00

02:41:18

USA

SMEAD Chuck

 1977

MOSER Marijke CHE
03:47:05

02:46:33

ITA

ALLEGRANZA Aldo

 1976

LOIR Annick FRA 03:26:35

02:48:24

GBR

NORMAN Jeff

 1975

LOIR Annick FRA 03:50:48

02:38:14

CHE

HAUSER Eddy

 1974

LANGLACE Chantal FRA 03:51:59
 
* Shortened route to Chandolin
By continuing to browse this site, you agree to the use of cookies to improve your user experience and to provide website statistics.
Read the legal notice ok